Filters
Sort Featured
-
Christmas Cocktail Gift Set
Christmas Cocktail Gift Set
£39.95Christmas Cocktail Gift Set
£39.95 -
Christmas Gin Gift Set
Christmas Gin Gift Set
£39.95Christmas Gin Gift Set
£39.95 -
Classic Christmas Gift Set
Classic Christmas Gift Set
£19.95Classic Christmas Gift Set
£19.95 -
Winter Cocktails Gift Set
Winter Cocktails Gift Set
£42.95Winter Cocktails Gift Set
£42.95 -
2026 Spirits & Liqueurs Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
2026 Spirits & Liqueurs Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£105.002026 Spirits & Liqueurs Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£105.00 -
2026 Gin Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
2026 Gin Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£105.002026 Gin Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£105.00 -
2026 Whisky Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
2026 Whisky Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£120.002026 Whisky Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£120.00 -
2026 Rum Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
2026 Rum Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£120.002026 Rum Advent Calendar - 24 Days (24 x 5cl)
£120.00 -
2026 Vodka & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
2026 Vodka & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.002026 Vodka & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.00 -
2026 Gin & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
2026 Gin & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.002026 Gin & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.00 -
2026 Whisky & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
2026 Whisky & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.002026 Whisky & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.00 -
2026 Rum & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
2026 Rum & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.002026 Rum & Snack Advent Calendar - 24 Days
£79.00 -
Baileys Cocktail Gift Set
Baileys Cocktail Gift Set
£41.95Baileys Cocktail Gift Set
£41.95 -
Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
£41.95Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
£41.95 -
Espresso Martini Gift Set
Espresso Martini Gift Set
£49.95Espresso Martini Gift Set
£49.95 -
Luxury Classic Cocktail Gift Set
Luxury Classic Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95Luxury Classic Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95 -
Pornstar Martini Gift Set
Pornstar Martini Gift Set
£39.95Pornstar Martini Gift Set
£39.95 -
Prosecco Gift Set
Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95 -
Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
£39.95Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
£39.95 -
7 Gin Heaven Gift Set
7 Gin Heaven Gift Set
£54.957 Gin Heaven Gift Set
£54.95 -
Mocktail Dream Gift Set
Mocktail Dream Gift Set
£28.95Mocktail Dream Gift Set
£28.95 -
Gin Cocktail Gift Set
Gin Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95Gin Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95 -
Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
£32.95Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
£32.95 -
Whisky Gift Set
Whisky Gift Set
£39.95Whisky Gift Set
£39.95
Christmas Cocktail Gift Sets
Christmas cocktail gift sets solve two problems at once: they are a genuinely thoughtful present, and they give the person something to do over the holidays. Our Christmas collection runs to 50 products covering every spirit, every budget and every person on your list, from the gin lover to the whisky drinker to the person who does not drink at all.
The Christmas Cocktail Gift Set (£39.95) makes four seasonal serves: a Snowball, a Nutcracker, a Disaronno Shimmer and a Winter G&T. The Classic Christmas Gift Set keeps things accessible at £19.95 with a Snowball and a Winter G&T, while the Winter Cocktails Gift Set (£42.95) brings a Poinsettia, a Chocolate Orange Martini and a Caru Ruby Royale. For anyone who wants the full countdown experience, we have eight advent calendars: gin, whisky, rum, vodka and spirits, in both premium 24 x 5cl and snack-pairing formats.
Mocktail drinkers are covered too. The Mocktail Dream Gift Set (£28.95) means nobody gets left out of the festive mixing, and it comes with the same recipe cards as the cocktail sets.
Not sure where to start? Our birthday cocktail gifts work year-round, and the full gift set collection lets you browse everything in one place.