Filters
Sort Featured
-
Pink Prosecco Gift Set
Pink Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95Pink Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95 -
Classic Gin & Tonic Gift Set
Classic Gin & Tonic Gift Set
£19.95Classic Gin & Tonic Gift Set
£19.95 -
Whisky Gift Set
Whisky Gift Set
£39.95Whisky Gift Set
£39.95 -
Jack Daniels Gift Set
Jack Daniels Gift Set
£39.95Jack Daniels Gift Set
£39.95 -
Classic Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
Classic Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£20.95Classic Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£20.95 -
Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
£39.95Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set
£39.95 -
Classic Rum Cocktail Gift Set
Classic Rum Cocktail Gift Set
£19.95Classic Rum Cocktail Gift Set
£19.95 -
Whisky Cocktail Gift Set
Whisky Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95Whisky Cocktail Gift Set
£54.95 -
Classic Vodka Cocktails Gift Set
Classic Vodka Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95Classic Vodka Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95 -
Classic Mocktail Dream Gift Set
Classic Mocktail Dream Gift Set
£15.95Classic Mocktail Dream Gift Set
£15.95 -
Classic Whisky Gift Set
Classic Whisky Gift Set
£19.95Classic Whisky Gift Set
£19.95 -
Gin and Tonic Gift Set
Gin and Tonic Gift Set
£39.95Gin and Tonic Gift Set
£39.95 -
Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
£34.95Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
£34.95 -
Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£44.95Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£44.95 -
Classic Jack Daniels Gift Set
Classic Jack Daniels Gift Set
£19.95Classic Jack Daniels Gift Set
£19.95 -
Classic Mocktail Fusion Gift Set
Classic Mocktail Fusion Gift Set
£15.95Classic Mocktail Fusion Gift Set
£15.95 -
Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
£59.95Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
£59.95 -
Classic Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
Classic Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95Classic Amaretto Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95 -
Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
£30.95Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
£30.95 -
Classic Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
Classic Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
£19.95Classic Pink Gin Gift Set with Tonic
£19.95 -
Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
£32.95Grape and Graze Wine Gift Set
£32.95 -
Gin Mocktail Gift Set
Gin Mocktail Gift Set
£27.95Gin Mocktail Gift Set
£27.95 -
Pink Gin Heaven Gift Set with Tonic
Pink Gin Heaven Gift Set with Tonic
£49.95Pink Gin Heaven Gift Set with Tonic
£49.95 -
Classic Gin Mocktail Gift Set
Classic Gin Mocktail Gift Set
£13.95Classic Gin Mocktail Gift Set
£13.95
Happy Birthday Cocktail Gift Sets
A birthday cocktail gift beats a bottle of wine for the same reason a cooking class beats a restaurant voucher: it is an experience, not just a thing. Our birthday cocktail gift sets come with premium spirits, mixers and recipe cards, so the birthday person gets to shake up proper cocktails at home rather than just open a bottle and pour.
With 55 products in this collection, we cover every taste. The Happy Birthday Cocktail Cheers and Happy Birthday Bliss gift sets are designed specifically for birthdays and come in a luxury gift box, with cocktails like the Chambord Royale, Raspberry Rhubarb Fizz, Amaretto Fizz and Raspberry G&T. But you do not need "birthday" on the box to make a cocktail gift set work: our Classic Pornstar Martini, Classic Espresso Martini, gin, whisky and rum sets all make brilliant birthday presents too.
Not sure what they drink? The Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set covers multiple spirits in one box, and the Fruit Fusion Variety is ideal for anyone who gravitates towards lighter, fruitier serves. For the person who does not drink alcohol, our Mocktail Dream Gift Set proves you do not need spirits to make something worth celebrating with.
Looking for something more specific? Try our cocktail gifts for him or cocktail gifts for her for curated selections by recipient.