Filters
Sort Featured
-
Classic Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
Classic Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
£15.95Classic Mocktail Spritz Gift Set
£15.95 -
Classic Beach Bar Cocktails Gift Set
Classic Beach Bar Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95Classic Beach Bar Cocktails Gift Set
£19.95 -
Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
£49.95Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
£49.95 -
Classic Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
Classic Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
£20.95Classic Glitter Ball Cocktails Gift Set
£20.95 -
Mocktail Bliss Gift Set
Mocktail Bliss Gift Set
£28.95Mocktail Bliss Gift Set
£28.95
Happy Birthday Cocktail Gift Sets
A birthday cocktail gift beats a bottle of wine for the same reason a cooking class beats a restaurant voucher: it is an experience, not just a thing. Our birthday cocktail gift sets come with premium spirits, mixers and recipe cards, so the birthday person gets to shake up proper cocktails at home rather than just open a bottle and pour.
With 55 products in this collection, we cover every taste. The Happy Birthday Cocktail Cheers and Happy Birthday Bliss gift sets are designed specifically for birthdays and come in a luxury gift box, with cocktails like the Chambord Royale, Raspberry Rhubarb Fizz, Amaretto Fizz and Raspberry G&T. But you do not need "birthday" on the box to make a cocktail gift set work: our Classic Pornstar Martini, Classic Espresso Martini, gin, whisky and rum sets all make brilliant birthday presents too.
Not sure what they drink? The Cocktail Dream Variety Gift Set covers multiple spirits in one box, and the Fruit Fusion Variety is ideal for anyone who gravitates towards lighter, fruitier serves. For the person who does not drink alcohol, our Mocktail Dream Gift Set proves you do not need spirits to make something worth celebrating with.
Looking for something more specific? Try our cocktail gifts for him or cocktail gifts for her for curated selections by recipient.