Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Pornstar Martini Gift Set
Pornstar Martini Gift Set
£39.95Pornstar Martini Gift Set
£39.95 -
Classic Prosecco Gift Set
Classic Prosecco Gift Set
£19.95Classic Prosecco Gift Set
£19.95 -
Prosecco Gift Set
Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95 -
Pink Prosecco Gift Set
Pink Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95Pink Prosecco Gift Set
£39.95 -
Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£44.95Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set
£44.95 -
Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
£59.95Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set
£59.95 -
Teachers Classic Prosecco Gift Set
Teachers Classic Prosecco Gift Set
£19.95Teachers Classic Prosecco Gift Set
£19.95
Prosecco Cocktail Gift Sets
A prosecco gift set from MicroBarBox goes well beyond a bottle and two glasses. Our sets pair three styles of fizz with liqueurs and treats, and our spritz and Pornstar Martini sets turn prosecco into proper cocktails, so you can make drinks that feel like a celebration without needing a special occasion.
The Classic Prosecco Gift Set is a smart choice at £19.95. The Prosecco Gift Set (£39.95) gives you three proseccos, a raspberry liqueur and a bar of dark chocolate, the Pink Prosecco Gift Set brings three rosé proseccos with Chambord black raspberry liqueur, and the Champagne and Prosecco Gift Set at £59.95 is our most luxurious sparkling option, adding Lanson Black Label Champagne to the mix. For summer, the Summer Spritz Cocktail Gift Set (£44.95) makes a Melospritz, Venetian Spritz, Nectarspritz and Limoncello Spritz.
The Pornstar Martini Gift Set also lives in this collection, because a proper Pornstar Martini comes with a sidecar of prosecco, and ours also makes a pair of Passion Fruit Bellinis.
Prefer gin with your bubbles? Our gin cocktail gift sets include several sparkling serves. Or browse the full gift set collection if you are still deciding.